top of page

Home / Products / Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts > IR 12 x 7 x 7 IHE 5 NL Parts / Valve Inlet and Fau A357 IHE 5 NL Compressor Parts

Valve Inlet and Fau A357 IHE 5 NL Compressor Parts

SKU ID: IHE12X7X7NL26

Description

Valve Inlet and Fau A357 IHE 5 NL Compressor Parts

aircompressorparts.in is a global supplier of OEM Quality New Aftermarket Replacement Air Compressor Spare Parts - Valve Inlet and Fau A357 IHE 5 NL Compressor Parts - IHE12X7X7NL26 - Model for Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts from India

ASSEMBLY VALVE INLET & FAU A357

S.No

Description

Ref. Part Nos

0170

ASSEMBLY VALVE INLET & FAU A357

70328760

0010

VALVE INLET 8X7 NL [SPEC-41967]

37020542

0010

SEAT VALVE (IN/DIS) NL

37074739

0020

PLATE SEAT 8 X 7

17278375

0030

HOLDER GUIDE8 X 7

37025517

0040

GUIDE VALVE

37041324IM

0060

STOP PLATE(IN/DI VALVE INLET 8X7 NL

37020625

0070

BOLT HEX HEAD 1/4IN X 1-1/2IN

95105466

0080

WASHER LOCK ESV

31172091

0090

CHANNEL & SPRING SET

17288135

0100

SCREW GUIDE

31208549IM

0100

PLUNGER UNLOADER 8X7

30164255

0020

BOLT HEX HEAD 5/16 X 37987

95002978

0020

CAGE UNLOADER 8X7

34579789

0030

WASHER SPRING 5/16IN

95096145

0030

RING PISTON UNLDR 8X7

30613244W

0040

ASSEMBLY UNLOADER FAU [X1462TA357CC]

70265475

0010

CAGE UNLOADER 8X7

34579789

0020

PLUNGER UNLOADER 8X7

30164255

0030

SPRING UNLOADER

30673396

0040

O-RING 1-7/8 X 2-1/4 X 42430

95027900

0050

RING PISTON UNLDR 8X7

30613244

0060

SCREW MACHINE NO5-40X5/8

95261707

0070

SCREW CAP HEX HEAD 5/16 X 1-3/4 IN

95044038

0080

WASHER SPRING 5/16IN

95096145

0080

O-RING 1-7/8 X 2-1/4 X 42430

95027900

0080

BOLT HEX HEAD 5/16 X 37987

95002978W

0080

SCREW CAP 5/16X1-3/4 (USE:95044038)

70212162W

0080

SCREW MACHINE NO5-40X5/8

95261707

0080

SPRING UNLOADER

30673396


bottom of page