top of page

Home / Products / Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts > IR 16 x 10 x 7 IHE NL Parts / Third Bearing Arrangement 7 IHE NL Parts

Third Bearing Arrangement 7 IHE NL Parts

SKU ID: IHE16X10X7NL35

Description

Third Bearing Arrangement 7 IHE NL Parts

aircompressorparts.in is a global supplier of OEM Quality New Aftermarket Replacement Air Compressor Spare Parts - Third Bearing Arrangement 7 IHE NL Parts - IHE16X10X7NL35 - Model for Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts from India

Assembly Third Bearing Arrangement

SR. NO.

DESCRIPTION

PART NUMBER

QTY

Assembly Third Bearing Arrangement

70454079

1

– Shaft Adapter for Pedestal Brg

97057897

1

– Stud 5/8 in x 3-1/4 ASTM A307 GR B7

95275384

8

– Nut Hex 5/8 UNC

95077814

8

– Washer Spring 5/8

95081790

8

– Block Plummer

97057905

1

– Bearing NTN 22220 BK

70233291IM

1

– Sleeve Adapter / Nut, H320

70220124

1

– Plate Backup

97057939

1

– Support Pedestal 3rd Brg Arrangement

97057947

1

– Plate Sole Pedestal 3rd Brg Arrangement

70332796

1

– Screw Cap Hex Head 3/4 x 2-3/4

95104659

4

– Screw Cap Hex Head 7/8 x 3-1/2

95104907

2

– Pin Roll 3/8 x 2-1/2 Long

70415633

4

– Washer Spring 7/8

95043162

2

– Washer Spring 3/4 (Light)

95064739

4

– Plate Side

94474244

2

– Screw Cap Hex Head 3/4 x 1-1/4

95104618

4

– Washer Spring 3/4 (Light)

95064739

4

– Screw Cap Hex Head 3/4 x 1-1/2

95104634

2

– Shim 40 Gauge IHE

97057970

10

– Shim 44 Gauge IHE

97057988

10

– Washer Spring 5/8

95081790

3


bottom of page